Angel Invitational
Angel Invitational
September 21, 2019
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls JV
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 541 Elisabeth Mauermann Brookfield Central 22:00.9 7:06/M 9
2 2 542 Laura Meyer Brookfield Central 22:20.7 7:13/M 11
3 3 696 Lucy Radocha Divine Savior Holy Angels 22:21.7 7:13/M 12
4 4 538 Hannah Huntley Brookfield Central 22:31.1 7:16/M 10
5 5 526 Sarah Blaha Brookfield Central 22:43.5 7:20/M 11
6 6 531 Claire Debbink Brookfield Central 23:00.7 7:25/M 11
7 7 775 Maryjoseph Acosta Kenosha St. Joseph 23:10.9 7:29/M 11
8 (< 5) 1305 Caoline Ulrich The Prairie School 23:14.5 7:30/M 11
9 8 547 Marissa Roth Brookfield Central 23:16.5 7:30/M 10
10 9 534 Amelia Fernandes Brookfield Central 23:16.9 7:31/M 10
11 (> 7) 529 Ellie Brusky Brookfield Central 23:19.0 7:31/M 9
12 (> 7) 537 Haley Hummel Brookfield Central 23:20.9 7:32/M 10
13 (> 7) 539 Ryla Kluck Brookfield Central 23:38.3 7:38/M 12
14 10 1903 Grace Cobb Mukwonago 23:40.9 7:38/M 11
15 11 703 Caroline Scheidt Divine Savior Holy Angels 23:56.3 7:43/M 11
16 12 688 Nora McCormick Divine Savior Holy Angels 23:56.6 7:43/M 9
17 (< 5) 1302 Brie Luchun Ledvina The Prairie School 24:03.3 7:46/M 9
18 13 681 Abigail Hambrook Divine Savior Holy Angels 24:11.6 7:48/M 11
19 14 1048 Hailey Beyer New Berlin Eisenhower 24:14.5 7:49/M 9
20 15 967 Estella Ramirez Milwaukee King 24:32.1 7:55/M 12
21 16 695 Hazel Pate Divine Savior Holy Angels 24:33.8 7:55/M 10
22 17 694 Natalie Palacios Divine Savior Holy Angels 24:36.9 7:56/M 9
23 18 1283 Claudia Ortiz South Milwaukee 24:41.7 7:58/M 9
24 (> 7) 552 Alyssa Tang Brookfield Central 24:47.6 8:00/M 9
25 19 782 Hannah Shibilski Kenosha St. Joseph 24:48.2 8:00/M 9
26 (> 7) 551 Mahika Shetty Brookfield Central 24:48.7 8:00/M 9
27 20 1054 Lexi Loomer New Berlin Eisenhower 24:48.8 8:00/M 9
28 21 1269 Izzy Bente South Milwaukee 24:50.3 8:01/M 10
29 22 1279 Samantha Lemcke South Milwaukee 24:51.5 8:01/M 12
30 23 826 Ellie Johnson Kettle Moraine 24:55.6 8:02/M 11
31 (< 5) 1179 Anna Russell Port Washington 24:58.0 8:03/M 11
32 24 830 Kayden Kruchoski Kettle Moraine 25:02.6 8:05/M 11
33 (> 7) 525 Flora Banki Brookfield Central 25:04.5 8:05/M 10
34 25 833 Charlotte Memmel Kettle Moraine 25:10.5 8:07/M 9
35 (< 5) 1299 Kaja Baran The Prairie School 25:16.0 8:09/M 12
36 (> 7) 556 Abby Winn Brookfield Central 25:19.7 8:10/M 9
37 26 959 Caitlyn Hankes Milwaukee King 25:21.1 8:11/M 11
38 27 827 Nicole Karpfinger Kettle Moraine 25:25.3 8:12/M 12
39 28 1144 Indira Jiardini Pius XI Catholic 25:26.9 8:13/M 10
40 29 1913 Emily Haseman Mukwonago 25:28.0 8:13/M 9
41 30 1842 Emily Hughes Menomonee Falls 25:31.1 8:14/M 10
42 31 1053 Claire Lodermeier New Berlin Eisenhower 25:33.5 8:15/M 10
43 32 810 Ariella Beyerlein Kettle Moraine 25:46.5 8:19/M 9
44 33 687 Fabiola Jasper Lyons Divine Savior Holy Angels 25:47.6 8:19/M 10
45 (> 7) 706 Grace Shields Divine Savior Holy Angels 25:47.8 8:19/M 11
46 (> 7) 555 Malena Weber Brookfield Central 25:48.2 8:19/M 9
47 (> 7) 679 Grace Grogan Divine Savior Holy Angels 25:50.4 8:20/M 12
48 (> 7) 686 Lillian Janisch Divine Savior Holy Angels 25:50.7 8:20/M 9
49 34 1936 Morgan Vele Mukwonago 25:51.6 8:21/M 11
50 (< 5) 1369 Renee Forystek Waukesha North 25:53.6 8:21/M 9
51 35 648 Michelle Stilger Champaign (IL) Centennial 25:54.8 8:22/M 11
52 36 645 Lia Potter Champaign (IL) Centennial 25:55.2 8:22/M 12
53 37 1925 Kate Rasmussen Mukwonago 25:58.0 8:23/M 11
54 38 1846 Arianna Nolan Menomonee Falls 25:59.0 8:23/M 9
55 (> 7) 683 Kimberly Hernandez Divine Savior Holy Angels 25:59.8 8:23/M 10
56 39 821 Erica Henderson Kettle Moraine 26:01.3 8:24/M 10
57 40 1049 Sarah Buss New Berlin Eisenhower 26:01.8 8:24/M 11
58 41 1916 Emma Husted Mukwonago 26:03.9 8:25/M 10
59 (< 5) 1301 Emma Knoell The Prairie School 26:06.8 8:25/M 12
60 42 1286 Rachel Sluga South Milwaukee 26:07.0 8:25/M 12
61 (> 7) 698 Moira Reardon Divine Savior Holy Angels 26:10.8 8:27/M 12
62 43 815 Kate Diebold Kettle Moraine 26:14.3 8:28/M 12
63 (> 7) 527 Anna Blakenburg Brookfield Central 26:18.5 8:29/M 12
64 44 1899 Kalli Anderson Mukwonago 26:19.3 8:29/M 12
65 45 1052 Jessica Kemstra New Berlin Eisenhower 26:19.7 8:30/M 12
66 46 847 Allison Gold Kettle Moraine Lutheran 26:20.8 8:30/M 11
67 (> 7) 536 Alina Grimaldo Brookfield Central 26:23.2 8:31/M 11
68 47 961 Sofia Howell Milwaukee King 26:25.3 8:31/M 10
69 (> 7) 684 Maura Hodan Divine Savior Holy Angels 26:28.5 8:32/M 12
70 48 1902 Sami Breault Mukwonago 26:30.3 8:33/M 10
71 (> 7) 820 Ashley Grossklaus Kettle Moraine 26:31.4 8:33/M 10
72 (< 5) 1378 Jordan Skoluda Waukesha North 26:31.9 8:34/M 12
73 (> 7) 693 Oriana Ognar Divine Savior Holy Angels 26:36.4 8:35/M 10
74 49 1148 Sofia Marquez Pius XI Catholic 26:43.7 8:37/M 10
75 (> 7) 1934 Noelle Tylicki Mukwonago 26:46.6 8:38/M 11
76 (> 7) 548 Sarah Rubenstein Brookfield Central 26:48.1 8:39/M 10
77 50 1845 Olivia Nadolski Menomonee Falls 26:53.2 8:40/M 11
78 (> 7) 1905 Emma Eilertson Mukwonago 26:56.0 8:41/M 9
79 51 890 Courtney Reid Lake Country Lutheran 26:56.3 8:41/M 12
80 (> 7) 1937 Hannah Videkovich Mukwonago 26:57.5 8:42/M 10
81 (> 7) 836 Jenna Schulz Kettle Moraine 26:58.0 8:42/M 10
82 (> 7) 808 Halley Anderson Kettle Moraine 27:01.0 8:43/M 10
83 (> 7) 673 Maura Foy Divine Savior Holy Angels 27:01.1 8:43/M 9
84 (> 7) 1904 Lilly Cobb Mukwonago 27:01.9 8:43/M 9
85 (> 7) 817 Grace Fisher Kettle Moraine 27:04.0 8:44/M 10
86 (> 7) 675 Magdalena Gavahan Divine Savior Holy Angels 27:05.6 8:44/M 9
87 52 900 Lilia Wangerin Lake Country Lutheran 27:08.4 8:45/M 12
88 53 1484 Chantelle Schoolcraft Westosha Central 27:10.6 8:46/M 11
89 54 974 Maya Tempel Milwaukee King 27:13.3 8:47/M 11
90 (> 7) 691 Meredith Mowbray Divine Savior Holy Angels 27:14.4 8:47/M 11
91 55 1276 Madelyn Jamel South Milwaukee 27:14.5 8:47/M 10
92 56 1267 Adame Angelina South Milwaukee 27:18.0 8:48/M 11
93 57 893 Failenn O'Donnell Lake Country Lutheran 27:21.2 8:49/M 10
94 58 642 Silvia Du Champaign (IL) Centennial 27:24.4 8:50/M 12
95 59 1481 Gabby Niedeffer Westosha Central 27:25.6 8:51/M 9
96 (> 7) 553 Abbey Turner Brookfield Central 27:27.7 8:52/M 9
97 60 884 Becca Gatewood Lake Country Lutheran 27:27.9 8:52/M 12
98 (> 7) 700 Allison Richburg Divine Savior Holy Angels 27:34.2 8:54/M 12
99 61 1210 Jessica Felix Racine Horlick 27:36.3 8:54/M 10
100 (> 7) 544 Manal Nazir Brookfield Central 27:37.1 8:55/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 839 Tegan Whaples Kettle Moraine 27:37.8 8:55/M 9
102 62 649 Fernanda Tovilla Champaign (IL) Centennial 27:40.2 8:56/M 12
103 (> 7) 550 Alyshba Sharwani Brookfield Central 27:40.7 8:56/M 10
104 (> 7) 807 Autumn Anderson Kettle Moraine 27:42.8 8:56/M 11
105 63 1487 Grace Verzal Westosha Central 27:49.9 8:59/M 9
106 (> 7) 671 Carolina Ewig Divine Savior Holy Angels 27:51.2 8:59/M 10
107 64 852 Hannah Ott Kettle Moraine Lutheran 28:01.3 9:02/M 11
108 (< 5) 1755 Ella Turke Burlington 28:02.5 9:03/M 9
109 (< 5) 1753 Utopia Pasika Burlington 28:04.5 9:03/M 9
110 (> 7) 831 Marissa Lenz Kettle Moraine 28:08.5 9:05/M 12
111 (> 7) 707 Ruby Thatcher Divine Savior Holy Angels 28:10.9 9:05/M 9
112 (> 7) 670 Mae Zukowski Divine Savior Holy Angels 28:11.4 9:06/M 9
113 65 888 Lauren Isaacson Lake Country Lutheran 28:13.4 9:06/M 11
114 (> 7) 824 Calli Huskisson Kettle Moraine 28:19.0 9:08/M 12
115 (> 7) 664 Katherine Berthold Divine Savior Holy Angels 28:19.9 9:08/M 10
116 66 1432 Kayla Zimmermann West Allis Hale 28:24.3 9:10/M 10
117 67 1847 Sarah Preston Menomonee Falls 28:24.5 9:10/M 11
118 68 964 Eliza Link Milwaukee King 28:24.5 9:10/M 9
119 (< 5) 1098 Emily Muth Oak Creek 28:27.8 9:11/M 10
120 (> 7) 1900 Brooke Barry Mukwonago 28:29.8 9:12/M 12
121 (> 7) 835 Alexandra Schultz Kettle Moraine 28:30.2 9:12/M 12
122 69 843 Allis Cain Kettle Moraine Lutheran 28:30.3 9:12/M 9
123 70 881 Belle Adler Lake Country Lutheran 28:31.2 9:12/M 11
124 71 845 Alison Foxen Kettle Moraine Lutheran 28:36.9 9:14/M 11
125 72 1050 Melissa Ganiere New Berlin Eisenhower 28:40.3 9:15/M 10
126 (> 7) 1926 Jayden Rather Mukwonago 28:41.9 9:15/M 10
127 73 1214 Vadeline Paniagua-OrtiRacine Horlick 28:44.6 9:16/M 12
128 (> 7) 829 Katie Krieger Kettle Moraine 28:49.9 9:18/M 10
129 (> 7) 708 Trinity White Divine Savior Holy Angels 28:53.5 9:19/M 9
130 74 898 Anna Schapekahm Lake Country Lutheran 28:56.0 9:20/M 12
131 (> 7) 672 Samantha Flores Divine Savior Holy Angels 28:57.3 9:20/M 10
132 75 973 Masami Tempel Milwaukee King 28:57.7 9:21/M 9
133 76 976 Anyla Thomas Milwaukee King 28:58.9 9:21/M 9
134 (< 5) 1377 Miranda Seidl Waukesha North 28:59.4 9:21/M 10
135 (> 7) 1924 Sia Olijnyk Mukwonago 29:00.1 9:21/M 10
136 (< 5) 617 Sara Burns Cedar Grove-Belgium 29:01.1 9:22/M 11
137 (< 5) 927 Val Benitez Martin Luther 29:04.7 9:23/M 10
138 77 1060 Anja Schwobe New Berlin Eisenhower 29:05.5 9:23/M 12
139 78 1469 Ashlee Calkins Westosha Central 29:06.8 9:24/M 12
140 79 1429 Rachel Pavek West Allis Hale 29:11.7 9:25/M 12
141 80 1836 Eva Beltrame Menomonee Falls 29:14.3 9:26/M 10
142 (> 7) 1061 Nithila Sivapunniyam New Berlin Eisenhower 29:17.2 9:27/M 10
143 81 1207 Amanda Antonio Racine Horlick 29:19.7 9:28/M 11
144 (< 5) 1327 Ava Mars Union Grove 29:35.6 9:33/M 9
145 (> 7) 524 Lucy Balles Brookfield Central 29:38.4 9:34/M 12
146 (> 7) 832 Lanae Maas Kettle Moraine 29:41.1 9:35/M 12
147 82 1141 Keira Eide Pius XI Catholic 29:42.0 9:35/M 10
148 83 1470 Becca Ceisel Westosha Central 29:46.8 9:36/M 9
149 84 1209 Kate Duda Racine Horlick 29:56.5 9:40/M 11
150 (< 5) 735 Isabella Williams Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 29:59.6 9:41/M 10
151 (> 7) 1928 Schweiger Savannah Mukwonago 30:02.6 9:41/M 12
152 (> 7) 1912 Caroline Hanson Mukwonago 30:07.4 9:43/M 10
153 (< 5) 1251 Grace Mortell Saint Thomas More 30:08.2 9:43/M 11
154 85 778 Emma Getka Kenosha St. Joseph 30:08.3 9:43/M 11
155 (> 7) 1930 Val Smith Mukwonago 30:10.0 9:44/M 9
156 (< 5) 1818 Clara Wiegert Living Word Lutheran 30:11.5 9:44/M 10
157 86 776 Mary Bolog Kenosha St. Joseph 30:15.5 9:46/M 12
158 (> 7) 828 Kayleigh Kopidiansky Kettle Moraine 30:23.3 9:48/M 10
159 87 1478 Abigail Jackley Westosha Central 30:25.5 9:49/M 9
160 (> 7) 1914 Kayla Hickok Mukwonago 30:26.4 9:49/M 10
161 88 780 Grace Prostko Kenosha St. Joseph 30:26.8 9:49/M 11
162 (> 7) 1918 Mackenzie Ketterhagen Mukwonago 30:30.7 9:51/M 12
163 89 1213 Makayla Olsen Racine Horlick 30:41.0 9:54/M 11
164 90 1423 Livy Helstad West Allis Hale 30:43.5 9:55/M 10
165 (< 5) 1368 Bella Boche Waukesha North 30:43.7 9:55/M 10
166 91 1688 Caelyn Caputo Whitewater 30:53.4 9:58/M 9
167 (< 5) 1100 Joslyn Sladky Oak Creek 30:56.7 9:59/M 11
168 92 643 Izadora Galera RibeiroChampaign (IL) Centennial 30:56.8 9:59/M 11
169 93 1699 Jenny Villarreal Whitewater 31:00.2 10:00/M 10
170 94 641 Bee Diep Champaign (IL) Centennial 31:02.2 10:01/M 9
171 95 781 Alyssa Schmitz Kenosha St. Joseph 31:04.8 10:02/M 12
172 96 1690 Izzy Dieter Whitewater 31:06.8 10:02/M 9
173 (> 7) 883 Sarah Duston Lake Country Lutheran 31:07.4 10:02/M 11
174 97 783 Yuwen Yao Kenosha St. Joseph 31:11.9 10:04/M 12
175 98 1137 Ariana Balton Pius XI Catholic 31:14.8 10:05/M 12
176 99 1474 Alexandra Denman Westosha Central 31:20.5 10:07/M 11
177 100 1691 Jeanette Falcon Whitewater 31:24.8 10:08/M 11
178 (> 7) 1929 Payton Savatski Mukwonago 31:25.2 10:08/M 12
179 (> 7) 690 Flora Miroslaw Divine Savior Holy Angels 31:31.9 10:10/M 9
180 101 1268 Angie Bellart South Milwaukee 31:35.9 10:12/M 10
181 (> 7) 1482 Alyssa Pursely Westosha Central 31:37.1 10:12/M 9
182 (> 7) 948 Elsa Berner Milwaukee King 31:39.1 10:13/M 10
183 (> 7) 1284 Hannah Poff South Milwaukee 31:40.8 10:13/M 12
184 (> 7) 677 Moira Gonzales Divine Savior Holy Angels 31:42.5 10:14/M 12
185 (> 7) 971 Emily Short Milwaukee King 31:44.1 10:14/M 9
186 (< 5) 1174 Kendra Kelenic Port Washington 31:55.9 10:18/M 9
187 (< 5) 620 Allie Jaworski Cedar Grove-Belgium 32:01.4 10:20/M 9
188 (> 7) 1931 Hannah Sparacino Mukwonago 32:06.7 10:22/M 11
189 (< 5) 624 Lila Weyker Cedar Grove-Belgium 32:09.9 10:23/M 10
190 (> 7) 667 Genevieve DiGiovanni Divine Savior Holy Angels 32:17.3 10:25/M 10
191 102 1140 Grace Daniels Pius XI Catholic 32:20.0 10:26/M 12
192 (< 5) 1885 Lauren Gaither Racine Lutheran 32:20.2 10:26/M 10
193 (> 7) 1906 Abby Erman Mukwonago 32:25.4 10:28/M 9
194 103 1701 Emma Weigel Whitewater 32:28.9 10:29/M 9
195 (< 5) 1252 Joselyn Vazquez Saint Thomas More 32:38.9 10:32/M 10
196 (> 7) 682 Anissa Hernandez Divine Savior Holy Angels 32:40.4 10:32/M 10
197 (< 5) 731 Shulan Schaut Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 32:47.1 10:35/M 10
198 (> 7) 1471 Samantha Ceisel Westosha Central 33:07.9 10:41/M 12
199 (> 7) 1921 Lizz Kunz Mukwonago 33:08.5 10:41/M 11
200 (> 7) 816 Emily Doome Kettle Moraine 33:10.3 10:42/M 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 1486 Kassidy Valarezo Westosha Central 33:10.6 10:42/M 12
202 104 1427 Emma Molloy West Allis Hale 33:10.7 10:42/M 10
203 105 855 Corynn Schopper Kettle Moraine Lutheran 33:14.9 10:44/M 11
204 (> 7) 1917 Haley Jurack Mukwonago 33:22.9 10:46/M 9
205 (< 5) 734 Noelle Thompson Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 33:23.6 10:46/M 9
206 (> 7) 1907 Emily Erman Mukwonago 33:24.1 10:46/M 9
207 (< 5) 726 Lucy Kappeler Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 33:27.8 10:48/M 9
208 (> 7) 1472 Sydney Crowe Westosha Central 33:34.4 10:50/M 12
209 (> 7) 1935 Lauryn Vandenboom Mukwonago 33:50.9 10:55/M 9
210 (< 5) 1886 Emily Gomez Racine Lutheran 33:53.3 10:56/M 10
211 106 1697 Evelyn Troxel Whitewater 33:57.3 10:57/M 9
212 107 1419 Chloe Cary West Allis Hale 33:57.7 10:57/M 12
213 108 640 Aylah Altahhan Champaign (IL) Centennial 33:57.8 10:57/M 9
214 (< 5) 1324 Melissa Haigh Union Grove 34:02.8 10:59/M 9
215 (> 7) 1485 Kate Slutsky Westosha Central 34:07.3 11:00/M 9
216 (< 5) 1241 Alivia York Racine St. Catherine's 34:14.6 11:03/M 11
217 (> 7) 777 Isabelle Franklin Kenosha St. Joseph 34:34.6 11:09/M 10
218 (> 7) 841 Caroline Young Kettle Moraine 34:50.2 11:14/M 9
219 (< 5) 1175 Holly Konitzer Port Washington 34:50.2 11:14/M 9
220 109 1160 Maggie Villagomez Pius XI Catholic 35:00.1 11:17/M 12
221 (> 7) 1479 Lauren Landry Westosha Central 35:14.6 11:22/M 10
222 (< 5) 1887 Brittney Harrison Racine Lutheran 35:24.9 11:25/M 12
223 (> 7) 1280 Paige Mayzik South Milwaukee 35:43.2 11:31/M 11
224 (< 5) 1891 Samara Powell Racine Lutheran 35:48.6 11:33/M 9
225 (< 5) 1176 Joy Konitzer Port Washington 36:07.9 11:39/M 9
226 110 851 Libby Markgraf Kettle Moraine Lutheran 36:38.5 11:49/M 12
227 111 1149 Temetria Mcclain Pius XI Catholic 36:43.9 11:51/M 12
228 (> 7) 1138 Gabby Brown Pius XI Catholic 36:54.0 11:54/M 11
229 (> 7) 1282 Abby O'Hearn South Milwaukee 36:57.7 11:55/M 11
230 (> 7) 1156 Melanie Sanchez Pius XI Catholic 36:59.0 11:56/M 11
231 (> 7) 1273 Shelby Erickson-StiemkSouth Milwaukee 37:01.8 11:57/M 9
232 112 1420 Jenna Cotts West Allis Hale 37:18.3 12:02/M 9
233 (> 7) 1146 Katie Knapp Pius XI Catholic 37:20.0 12:03/M 9
234 (> 7) 532 Simran Dhaliwal Brookfield Central 37:26.8 12:05/M 9
235 (> 7) 978 Telaya White Milwaukee King 37:32.1 12:07/M 11
236 (> 7) 1922 Amber McCormack Mukwonago 37:41.9 12:10/M 11
237 (> 7) 1281 Tessa McGrath South Milwaukee 37:50.0 12:12/M 9
Team Summary Report - Girls
Girls JV
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Brookfield Central 18 1 2 4 5 6 8 9
Top 5 Times: 1:52:37.0
2 Divine Savior Holy Angels 55 3 11 12 13 16 17 33
Top 5 Times: 1:59:00.1
3 Kettle Moraine 131 23 24 25 27 32 39 43
Top 5 Times: 2:06:20.6
4 New Berlin Eisenhower 150 14 20 31 40 45 72 77
Top 5 Times: 2:06:58.5
5 Mukwonago 151 10 29 34 37 41 44 48
Top 5 Times: 2:07:02.7
6 South Milwaukee 158 18 21 22 42 55 56 101
Top 5 Times: 2:07:45.1
7 Milwaukee King 210 15 26 47 54 68 75 76
Top 5 Times: 2:11:56.5
8 Menomonee Falls 265 30 38 50 67 80
Top 5 Times: 2:16:02.3
9 Champaign (IL) Centennial 283 35 36 58 62 92 94 108
Top 5 Times: 2:17:51.6
10 Lake Country Lutheran 285 51 52 57 60 65 70 74
Top 5 Times: 2:17:07.5
11 Kenosha St. Joseph 285 7 19 85 86 88 95 97
Top 5 Times: 2:18:50.0
12 Westosha Central 336 53 59 63 78 83 87 99
Top 5 Times: 2:21:19.7
13 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 355 46 64 69 71 105 110
Top 5 Times: 2:24:44.3
14 Pius XI Catholic 359 28 49 82 98 102 109 111
Top 5 Times: 2:25:27.6
15 Racine Horlick 388 61 73 81 84 89
Top 5 Times: 2:26:18.2
16 West Allis Hale 446 66 79 90 104 107 112
Top 5 Times: 2:35:28.0
17 Whitewater 483 91 93 96 100 103 106
Top 5 Times: 2:36:54.3
Inc. Burlington 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cedar Grove-Belgium 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Kenosha Bradford/Reuther 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Living Word Lutheran 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Martin Luther 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Oak Creek 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Port Washington 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Racine Lutheran 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Racine St. Catherine's 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Saint Thomas More 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. The Prairie School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Union Grove 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Waukesha North 4 finishers
Top 5 Times: